days 00 hours 00 minutes 00
My Profile Forum About Game
Top teams
Last Round Season
1 BK Kovrov
Серега
2 Public_Enemy
Пау
3 Universum
Serhii_R
4 Uragan
zeka2001
5 Ifteam
Roman_if
6 djasjkdsa
DmitriK
7 Prof
Professional
8 Фарт 1
Professional
9 Фарт 2
Professional
10 Фарт 3
Professional
Pro-players
1 BK Kovrov
Серега
2 Public_Enemy
Пау
3 Universum
Serhii_R
4 Uragan
zeka2001
5 Ifteam
Roman_if
6 djasjkdsa
DmitriK
7 Prof
Professional
8 Фарт 1
Professional
9 Фарт 2
Professional
10 Фарт 3
Professional
Pro-players
Top players
Last Eff Average Eff Price
1 Evgeniy Baburin
Russia
0
2 Vitaliy Fridzon
Russia
0
3 Vladimir Ivlev
Russia
0
4 Semen Antonov
Russia
0
5 Andrey Vorontsevich
Russia
0
1 Evgeniy Baburin
Russia
0
2 Vitaliy Fridzon
Russia
0
3 Vladimir Ivlev
Russia
0
4 Semen Antonov
Russia
0
5 Andrey Vorontsevich
Russia
0
1 Dennis Schröder
Germany
20
2 Giannis Antetokounmpo
Greece
20
3 Yi Jianlian
China
20
4 Hamed Haddadi
Iran
20
5 Andray Blatche
Philippines
20
Players in fantasy
Purchased Sold
1 Giannis Antetokounmpo
Greece
44
2 Nikola Jokic
Serbia
42
3 Brook Lopez
USA
38
4 Kemba Walker
USA
30
5 Joe Harris
USA
28
6 Donovan Mitchell
USA
25
7 Rudy Gobert
France
24
8 Mason Plumlee
USA
21
9 Patty Mills
Australia
20
10 Khris Middleton
USA
15
1 Nikola Jokic
Serbia
10
2 Giannis Antetokounmpo
Greece
8
3 Cedi Osman
Turkey
6
4 Rudy Gobert
France
6
5 Mason Plumlee
USA
6
6 Patty Mills
Australia
5
7 Evan Fournier
France
5
8 Rui Hachimura
Japan
5
9 Rigoberto Mendoza
Dominicana
5
10 Yi Jianlian
China
4
Round 1
31 August
09:30 Ангола Сербия
10:00 Польша Венесуэла
10:30 Россия Нигерия
10:30 Иран Пуэрто-Рико
13:30 Филиппины Италия
14:00 Кот-д’Ивуар Китай
14:30 Аргентина Корея
14:30 Испания Тунис
1 September
09:30 Канада Австралия
10:00 Новая Зеландия Бразилия
10:30 Турция Япония
10:30 Доминикана Иордания
13:30 Сенегал Литва
14:00 Греция Черногория
14:30 Чехия США
14:30 Франция Германия
Round 2
2 September
09:30 Италия Ангола
10:00 Венесуэла Кот-д’Ивуар
10:30 Нигерия Аргентина
10:30 Тунис Иран
13:30 Сербия Филиппины
14:00 Китай Польша
14:30 Корея Россия
14:30 Пуэрто-Рико Испания
3 September
09:30 Австралия Сенегал
10:00 Черногория Новая Зеландия
10:30 Япония Чехия
10:30 Германия Доминикана
13:30 Литва Канада
14:00 Бразилия Греция
14:30 США Турция
14:30 Иордания Франция
Round 3
4 September
09:30 Ангола Филиппины
10:00 Кот-д’Ивуар Польша
10:30 Корея Нигерия
10:30 Пуэрто-Рико Тунис
13:30 Италия Сербия
14:00 Венесуэла Китай
14:30 Россия Аргентина
14:30 Испания Иран
5 September
09:30 Канада Сенегал
10:00 Бразилия Черногория
10:30 Турция Чехия
10:30 Германия Иордания
13:30 Литва Австралия
14:00 Греция Новая Зеландия
14:30 США Япония
14:30 Доминикана Франция