days 00 hours 00 minutes 00
My Profile Forum About Game
Top teams
Last Round Season
1 Феникс
proletariy
205.1
2 Зiрка
proletariy
198.9
3 Belveder Team
Spurs
197.9
4 Hoverla Team
Spurs
196.8
5 short
vahtang44
196.5
6 Spurs Nation
Spurs
192.4
7 Streetballin
SidneyMoncrief
192.3
8 Лапти
Vlad1989
190.3
9 byte
vahtang44
188.7
10 Randy Marsh
Chelaveg
188.7
Pro-players
1 leg
Alex5688
2787.3
2 DreamTeam
proletariy
2758.4
3 Феникс
proletariy
2744.4
4 Brugge
ROMAN_LVIV
2709.5
5 byte
vahtang44
2689.3
6 ЛХС
proletariy
2666.9
7 first
frankov
2665.8
8 narm
Zhanis
2665.4
9 Iceland
ROMAN_LVIV
2653.2
10 Северодонецк
proletariy
2650.9
Pro-players
Top players
Last Eff Average Eff Price
1 Lewis Sullivan
Khimik
36
2 Jared Terrell
Dnipro
25
3 Jaylin Arington
Cherkasky Mavpy
23
4 Kyndahl Hill
Kyiv-Basket
22
5 Sergiy Priymak
MBC Mykolaiv
20
1 Quentin Peterson
MBC Mykolaiv
27.5
2 Randy Culpepper
Prometey
25.14
3 Dion Wright
Cherkasky Mavpy
22.8
4 Brandon Randolph
BC Zaporizhye
21.13
5 Bruce Massey
BC Odessa
20.5
1 Quentin Peterson
MBC Mykolaiv
27.5
2 Randy Culpepper
Prometey
25.14
3 Dion Wright
Cherkasky Mavpy
22.8
4 Brandon Randolph
BC Zaporizhye
21.13
5 Bruce Massey
BC Odessa
20.5
Players in fantasy
Purchased Sold
1 Bruce Massey
BC Odessa
18
2 Dion Wright
Cherkasky Mavpy
13
3 Stanislav Timofeenko
Dnipro
10
4 Lewis Sullivan
Khimik
8
5 Kyrylo Fesenko
Dnipro
7
6 Jay Miller
Prometey
7
7 Henry Dugat
Dnipro
7
8 Pavlo Krutous
Kyiv-Basket
7
9 Issuf Sanon
Dnipro
7
10 Sead Hadzifejzovic
Cherkasky Mavpy
6
1 Quentin Peterson
MBC Mykolaiv
33
2 Bogdan Bliznyuk
Kyiv-Basket
12
3 Rhamel Brown
BC Odessa
8
4 Ryan Anderson
MBC Mykolaiv
8
5 Maurice Creek
Prometey
8
6 Calvin Godfrey
Khimik
7
7 Kyrylo Fesenko
Dnipro
6
8 Andriy Khokhonik
MBC Mykolaiv
6
9 Vyacheslav Petrov
Kyiv-Basket
6
10 Maksym Korniyenko
Dnipro
6
Round 1
4 October
18:00 БК Запорожье 84 73 МБК Николаев
18:30 Черкаськи Мавпы 104 102 Харьковские Соколы
5 October
14:00 Химик 100 94 БК Одесса
6 October
00:00 Прометей 115 86 МБК Николаев
14:00 Черкаськи Мавпы 67 78 Днипро
15:00 Киев-Баскет 79 71 Харьковские Соколы
Round 2
9 October
19:00 Харьковские Соколы 86 90 БК Запорожье
10 October
18:00 Химик 92 87 Киев-Баскет
19:00 БК Одесса 69 80 Черкаськи Мавпы
11 October
19:00 Харьковские Соколы 70 81 Прометей
12 October
14:00 Днипро 96 85 БК Запорожье
Do not participate in the round: МБК Николаев
Round 3
17 October
19:00 МБК Николаев 74 73 Харьковские Соколы
18 October
18:00 БК Запорожье 77 87 БК Одесса
18:30 Черкаськи Мавпы 85 77 Киев-Баскет
19:00 Прометей 83 72 Химик
19 October
16:00 МБК Николаев 73 80 Днипро
Round 4
30 October
19:00 Черкаськи Мавпы 90 85 Прометей
31 October
19:00 БК Одесса 74 73 МБК Николаев
1 November
18:30 Черкаськи Мавпы 95 97 БК Запорожье
2 November
14:00 Химик 77 65 МБК Николаев
3 November
14:00 Днипро 84 70 БК Одесса
16:00 Киев-Баскет 110 73 БК Запорожье
Do not participate in the round: Харьковские Соколы
Round 5
7 November
18:00 БК Запорожье 77 103 Прометей
19:00 МБК Николаев 68 76 Черкаськи Мавпы
8 November
19:00 Харьковские Соколы 77 93 Химик
9 November
16:00 МБК Николаев 90 81 Киев-Баскет
10 November
14:00 Харьковские Соколы 66 87 БК Одесса
14:00 Днипро 65 57 Химик
Round 6
28 November
19:00 МБК Николаев 96 81 БК Запорожье
29 November
19:30 Харьковские Соколы 68 76 Киев-Баскет
30 November
14:00 БК Одесса 86 73 Химик
16:00 МБК Николаев 73 92 Прометей
1 December
00:00 Днипро 75 78 Киев-Баскет
00:00 Харьковские Соколы 77 72 Черкаськи Мавпы
Round 7
6 December
18:00 БК Запорожье 81 94 Днипро
18:30 Черкаськи Мавпы 92 76 БК Одесса
19:00 Прометей 114 77 Харьковские Соколы
19:00 Киев-Баскет 91 56 Химик
Do not participate in the round: МБК Николаев
Round 8
8 December
14:00 БК Запорожье 102 87 Харьковские Соколы
14:00 Черкаськи Мавпы 74 81 Химик
16:00 Прометей 93 99 Днипро
18:00 Киев-Баскет 111 114 БК Одесса
Do not participate in the round: МБК Николаев
Round 9
12 December
18:00 Химик 84 93 Прометей
19:00 БК Одесса 94 84 БК Запорожье
13 December
19:30 Харьковские Соколы 98 100 МБК Николаев
15 December
14:00 Днипро 94 87 МБК Николаев
20 December
00:00 БК Запорожье 60 93 Киев-Баскет
00:00 Прометей 92 99 Черкаськи Мавпы
Round 10
9 January
18:00 Химик 90 66 Харьковские Соколы
19:00 БК Одесса 78 84 Днипро
10 January
19:00 Киев-Баскет 96 91 МБК Николаев
11 January
00:00 Прометей 105 95 БК Запорожье
12 January
00:00 Черкаськи Мавпы 97 87 МБК Николаев
Round 11
16 January
18:30 Киев-Баскет 97 92 Днипро
19:00 Черкаськи Мавпы 91 77 Харьковские Соколы
17 January
00:00 БК Запорожье 104 99 МБК Николаев
18 January
00:00 БК Одесса 74 68 Химик
19 January
00:00 Прометей 90 77 МБК Николаев
Round 12
24 January
00:00 Харьковские Соколы 83 85 БК Запорожье
00:00 Химик 69 74 Черкаськи Мавпы
00:00 Днипро 94 97 Прометей
00:00 БК Одесса 74 70 Киев-Баскет
Do not participate in the round: МБК Николаев
Round 13
5 February
00:00 БК Запорожье 64 85 Химик
00:00 Прометей 96 72 БК Одесса
6 February
00:00 МБК Николаев 81 64 Харьковские Соколы
7 February
00:00 Киев-Баскет 95 87 Черкаськи Мавпы
8 February
00:00 МБК Николаев 76 87 Днипро
Round 14
12 February
00:00 Харьковские Соколы 90 93 Днипро
13 February
00:00 Химик 73 70 МБК Николаев
14 February
00:00 Черкаськи Мавпы 89 92 БК Запорожье
00:00 Киев-Баскет 82 63 Прометей
15 February
00:00 БК Одесса 77 74 МБК Николаев
Round 15
27 February
00:00 МБК Николаев 84 85 Киев-Баскет
00:00 БК Запорожье 85 93 Прометей
28 February
00:00 Харьковские Соколы 86 89 БК Одесса
00:00 Днипро 95 80 Химик
29 February
00:00 МБК Николаев 63 74 Черкаськи Мавпы
Round 16
5 March
00:00 МБК Николаев 84 83 Прометей
6 March
00:00 Харьковские Соколы 77 75 Черкаськи Мавпы
7 March
00:00 Химик 88 77 БК Одесса
00:00 МБК Николаев 95 88 БК Запорожье
8 March
00:00 Днипро 103 95 Черкаськи Мавпы
00:00 Харьковские Соколы 95 98 Киев-Баскет
Round 17
19 March
00:00 Черкаськи Мавпы Химик
00:00 Киев-Баскет БК Одесса
20 March
00:00 БК Запорожье Днипро
00:00 Прометей Харьковские Соколы
Do not participate in the round: МБК Николаев
Round 18
21 March
00:00 Черкаськи Мавпы БК Одесса
00:00 Киев-Баскет Химик
22 March
00:00 БК Запорожье Харьковские Соколы
00:00 Прометей Днипро
Do not participate in the round: МБК Николаев